Etusivu Valtakunnalliset palkitut 1968—2003

Valtakunnalliset palkitut 1968—2003

Vuonna 2004 ja sen jälkeen palkitut valtakunnalliset vuoden yrittäjät »


2003

Hikinoro Oy Kari Mäkelä, Vaajakoski
Kerman Savi Ilkka Paatero, Heinävesi
Polttimo Yhtiöt Oy, Harald Relander, Lahti
Raumaster Oy, Kauko Einälä, Jouko Mäkilä, Martti Rasilainen, Jukka Ruohola, Esko Saarela, Rauma

2002
Hulluporo, Päivikki Palosaari ja Pekka Saari, Sirkka
Miilukangas Ky, Anja ja Erkki Miilukangas, Raahe
Mitron Oy, Eija ja Heino Ruottinen, Forssa
Moilas Oy, Juha ja Marketta Moilanen, Naarajärvi

2001
Profile Compnent Oy, Kosti, Keijo ja Marko Repo ja Matti Sollo, Iisalmi
Lumon Yhtiöt, Tapani Kinnunen, Kouvola
Seinäjoen Käyttöauto Oy, Jaakko Viitala, Seinäjoki
Tervakosken Puuhamaa Oyj-konserni, Erkki Mattila, Tervakoski


2000
Broman Group Oy, Väinö H. Broman, Joensuu
Harvia Oy, Tapani Harvia, Muurame
Maaseudun Kone Oy -konserni, Ville ja Maija Isosaari, Ylihärmä
Serres Oy, Erkki ja Annel Jyllilä, Kauhajoki

1999
Instrumentointi Oy, Finn Mattsson ja Markus Mattsson, Tampere
KMT-tekniikka Oy, Mikko Ojala, Kankaanpää
Palin Granit Oy, Heikki Palin, Turku
Pölkky Oy, Erkki Virranniemi, Kuusamo

1998
Eurokangas Oy, Kaija Ward ja Carl-Johan Ward, Lahti
Labko-Yhtiöt, Aate A. Virtanen ja Antero Virtanen, Kangasala
Oy Langh Ship Ab, Hans Langh, Piikkiö
Oy Woikoski Ab, Clas Palmberg, Valkeala

1997
Paletti Oy, Markku Laakso, Hämeenlinna
Scanfil Oy, Jorma J. Takanen, Sievi
Seicon Oy, Antti Peltoniemi ja Jorma Holma, Seinäjoki
Vaahto Group Ltd Oy, Antti T. Vaahto, Hollola

1996
Burger-In Oy/Hesburger, Heikki Salmela, Turku
Lahden Autokori Oy, Kauko ja Juhani Saario, Villähde, Nastola
Pyroll Group, Reino Uusitalo, Pyhtää
Trantex, Kaija Pöysti ja Juhani Pääkkönen, Espoo

1995
Autotalo Laakkonen, Reino Laakkonen ja Yrjö Laakkonen, Joensuu
Biolan Oy, Hannes Kariniemi ja Pekka Kariniemi, Eura
Savatie Oy, Seppo Aho, Rovaniemi
Suni Oy, Viljo Suni ja Tapani Suni, Lappeenranta

1994
Polar Electro Oy, Seppo Säynäjäkangas, Kempele
Sermet Oy, Eino Tuppurainen, Kiuruvesi
Tammen Koru Oy, Alpo Tammi, Turku
Veisto-Rakenne Rautio Oy, Kauko Rautio, Hannu Rautio ja Jouko Rautio, Mäntyharju

1993
Ingman Foods Oy Ab, Carl-Gustav Ingman, Sipoo
Lappset Group Oy, Antero Ikäheimo, Rovaniemi
Onni Vilkas Oy, Onni Vilkas, Kotka
Tammerneon Oy, Markku Koskenniemi, Tampere

1992
Bella-Veneet Oy, Raimo Sonninen, Kuopio
Lival Oy Ab, Stig Lindström, Sipoo
Tiivituote Oy, Kyllikki ja Eero Niskanen, Haapajärvi
Veljekset Keskinen Oy, Matti Keskinen, Töysä

1991
Autorobot Finland Ky, Olavi Venäläinen, Kuopio
Lääkäriasema Pulssi Oy, Sakari Alhopuro, Turku
Rocla Oy, Klas Stigzelius, Järvenpää
Weckmanin Konepaja Oy, Pekka ja Matti Weckman, Heinolan mlk

sivun alkuun ▲
1990
Ab Rani Plast - Rani-Muovi Oy, Nils Ahlbäck, Teerijärvi
Esko Salo Ky, Esko Salo, Kauhajoki
Genelec Oy, Ilpo Martikainen, Iisalmi
Tapola Oy, Martti Tapola, Tampere

1989
Kuntoutusyhtymä, Pekka Niemi, Turku
Larox Oy, Nuutti Vartiainen, Lappeenranta
Lehtisepät Oy, Ilkka ja Pekka Seppä, Pieksämäki
Linnainmaa Oy, Matti Linnainmaa, Pori
Waldemar Bühler, henkilökohtainen palkinto, Helsinki

1988
Honkarakenne Oy, Reino, Viljo ja Arvo Saarelainen, Tuusula
Saarioinen Oy, Reino Avonius ja Pentti Avotie, Sahalahti
Sievin Jalkine Oy, Lauri Jokinen, Sievi
Stala Oy, Reino Rajamäki, Lahti

1987
Lillbackan Konepaja, Jorma Lillbacka, Kauhava
Pentik Ky, Anu ja Topi Pentikäinen, Posio
Toimialapalvelu Eilakaisla Oy, Eila Kaisla, Helsinki
Suomen Vuolukivi Oy, Reijo Vauhkonen, Juuka

1986
Isko Oy, Lauri Räsänen, Lappeenranta
Tavaratalo A. Jurvakainen Ky, Martti Jurvakainen, Muhos
Teräspeikko Oy, Makron Oy, Fixron Oy, Eimo-Muovi Oy, Jalo Paananen, Lahti
Rivoli-Yhtiöt, Ragni Rissanen, Helsinki

1985
Tuomo Halonen Ky, Tuomo Halonen, Toijala
Laukamo-Yhtiöt, Kai Laukamo, Somero
Palahalli Oy, Matti Aalto, Helsinki
Ponsse Oy, Einari Vidgren, Vierämä

1984
Aarikka Oy, Kaija Aarikka, Helsinki
Jyväs-Hyvä Oy, Olli Routti, Jyväskylä
Nilakkalohi Oy, Viljo Orpana, Tervo
RTV-Yhtymä Oy, Karl-Gustaf Lindholm ja Tom Wiiala, Riihimäki

1983
Halton-Yhtiöt, Seppo Halttunen, Kausala
Oy Lillja Pile Ab, Torvald Lillja, Karjaa
Purso-Yhtiöt, Esko Ollila, Siuro
RKP - Rovaniemen Konepaja Timo Hietala Ky, Timo Hietala, Rovaniemi
Arne Berner, henkilökohtainen palkinto, Helsinki

1982
Ky Leo Laine, Leo Laine, Rauma
Oy Ensio Miettinen Ab, Ensio Miettinen, Porvoo
Oy P. Nyholm Ab, Paul Nyholm, Vaasa
Tammet Oy, Pehr Sommar, Tammisaari

1981
Finn Karelia Virke Oy, Seppo Hyyppä, Orimattila
Helkama-Yhtiöt, Eero Helkama, Helsinki
Levypyörä Oy, Lauri Lemettinen, Nastola
Suokone Oy, Reino Meriläinen, Sotkamo
Vaisala Oy, Vilho Väisälä, Vantaa
Erkki Raitala, henkilökohtainen palkinto, Hyvinkää

sivun alkuun ▲
1980
Aine Oy, Veli Aine
Rakennusyhtymä Mattinen-Niemelä Oy, Aarre Mattinen ja Artturi Niemelä, Tampere
Pouttu Oy, Yrjö Pouttu, Kannus
Oy Talmu Ab, Taisto Lehti, Pertteli
Vierumäen Teollisuus Oy, Eino Kolli, Vierumäki

1979
Isku Oy, Timo Vikström, Lahti
Oy Visko Ab, Olof Barck, Hanko
Savonlinja Oy, Raimo O. Honkanen, Mikkeli
Tutta-Tuote Oy, Laila Kokki, Jyväskylä
Irja Ketonen, henkilökohtainen palkinto, Turku

1978
Auto-Kumipalvelu Oy, Lauri Lindell, Hämeenlinna
Mety Oy, Heikki Harra, Ylöjärvi
Pakkasakku Oy, Olavi Pakkanen, Vantaa
Rakennusvoima Oy, P.K. Juntunen, Oulu

1977
Oy MK-Tuote Ab, Heikki Tavela, Helsinki
Piippo Oy, Matti Piippo, Lempäälä
Rakennustoimisto S.A. Tervo Oy, S.A. Tervo, Joensuu
Toiminimi Väinö Rautiainen, Väinö Rautiainen, Saarijärvi
Toiminimi E.J. Taanila, E.J. Taanila, Jaala

1976
Alavuden Puunjalostustehdas Oy, Svante Kurikka, Alavus
Eiri, Eino Riihelä Ky, Eino Riihelä, Lahti
Primo Oy, Sven Grahn, Helsinki
Tunturipyörä Oy, Eero ja Aarne Harkke, Turku

1975
Martela Oy, Matti Martela, Helsinki
K. Oras Oy, Erkki Paasikivi, Rauma
Rakennustoimisto Ruola Oy, Martti ja Urho Ruola, Turku
Rentto Oy, Onni K. Rentto, Hyvinkää
Tavaratalo L. Kela Oy, Lauri Kela, Oulu

1974
Are Oy, Kalle Heinonen, Jyväskylä
Asa Radio Oy, Arvo A. Sakrelius, Turku
Insinööritoimisto Jaakko Pöyry & Co Oy, Jaakko Pöyry, Helsinki
Oy Mainos Taucker Reklam Ab, P. H. Taucher, Helsinki
Piretta Oy, Veijo Koponen, Pirkko Koponen, Risto Lappalainen ja Piippo Lappalainen, Kuopio

1973
Huurre Oy, Paavo V. Suominen, Ylöjärvi
Oy Pukeva, Ruben Jaari, Helsinki
Rediriaktiebolaget Sally, Algot Johansson, Maarianhamina
Sähkö Lähteenmäki, Iivari Lähteenmäki, Paimio
Veljekset Suutari Kauppapuutarha, Arvo ja Kyösti Suutari, Kymi

1972
Kemppi Oy, Martti Kemppi, Lahti
Lapponia Jewerly Ltd - Kruunukoru Oy, Pekka Anttila, Helsinki
Marimekko Oy, Armi Ratia, Helsinki
Rakennustoimisto A. Puolimatka Oy, Armas Puolimatka, Turku
Emil Höglund, henkilökohtainen palkinto, Vaasa

1971
Hyvon-Kudeneule Oy, Aarne Karjalainen, Hanko
Maalausliike Veljekset Alen, Harry Alen, Karkkila
Oy Navire Ab, Rainer Sjöström, Parainen
Salora Oy, F. A. Nordell, Salo
Oy Ulkomainos Ab, Ensio Hukkataival, Helsinki

sivun alkuun ▲
1970
Kommandiittiyhtiö Amerplast Suominen & Co, Sami Suominen, Vehmainen
Matti Eloranta & Co, Matti Eloranta, Halikko
Leipomo Hilden Oy, Heikki Ja Lempi Hilden, Helsinki
Palkki-Pellos-Puhos Yhtiöt, Aarne Aarnio, Helsinki
Turo Oy, Oiva Turunen, Kuopio

1969
Väinö Paunu Oy, Wäinö Paunu, Tampere
Peltosalmen Konepaja Oy, Jussi Sarvela, Peltosalmi
Poro ja Riista Oy, Yrjö Alaruikka, Rovaniemi
Urheiluvaatetus Oy, Roger Störling, Kokkola
Wallac Oy, Jorma Wallasvaara, Turku
Ville Mattinen, henkilökohtainen palkinto, Helsinki

1968
Pikval Oy, Kauko Kaarenoja, Jyväskylä
Rapala Uistin, Ensio Rapala, Vääksy
T:mi Sidoste, Lauri Mölsä, Tampere
Oy Suomen Autoteollisuus Ab, Tor Nessling, Helsinki
Valon Kone Ky, Bruno Valo, Lohja